Dizalya Palm Garden Hotel
Tarievencalculator
Populaire routes
Taxi calculator
Taxikosten
Landen
USD
EUR
GBP
zoeken
Boek een taxi in Dizalya Palm Garden Hotel
Taxichauffeurs in
Dizalya Palm Garden Hotel
, boek nu
1
Club dizalya hotel
Kulak Mevkii, 07400 Alanya/Antalya, Türkiye
4.2
(1242)
Boek Nu
Toon Nummer
2
Dİzalya palm garden hotel
Konaklı Mahallesi Kulak Mevki, 07491 Alanya/Antalya, Türkiye
4.3
(1851)
Boek Nu
Toon Nummer
Taxi's in Dizalya Palm Garden Hotel
In Dizalya Palm Garden Hotel staan 2 taxibedrijven vermeld.
Populaire ritten vanuit Dizalya Palm Garden Hotel
Xperia Grand Bali
Alanya Limanı
Alanya Port
City Center Hotel
Manavgat
Dizalya Palm Garden Hotel taxi drivers - FAQ
Are taxi drivers in Dizalya Palm Garden Hotel licensed?
Yes, taxi drivers in Dizalya Palm Garden Hotel are licensed and must obtain a special permit to operate legally.
Can Dizalya Palm Garden Hotel taxi drivers provide tour guide services?
Yes, some Turkish taxi drivers can provide tour guide services, but their expertise and knowledge may vary.
Is tipping customary for taxi drivers in Dizalya Palm Garden Hotel?
Yes, tipping is customary for taxi drivers in Dizalya Palm Garden Hotel, usually rounding up to the nearest lira or adding around 10% of the fare.
Vind een taxichauffeur Dizalya Palm Garden Hotel
Voer je route in, ontvang de taxi prijzen en vind de goedkoopste opties!
GAAN
Ben jij een taxichauffeur in Dizalya Palm Garden Hotel?
Word vermeld op TaxiPrijs.com
Voeg je Taxi toe