Fairway Hotel
Tarievencalculator
Populaire routes
Taxi calculator
Taxikosten
Landen
USD
EUR
GBP
zoeken
Boek een taxi in Fairway Hotel
Taxichauffeurs in
Fairway Hotel
, boek nu
1
Kampala old taxi park
Burton St, Kampala, Uganda
3.6
(6413)
Boek Nu
Toon Nummer
2
Fairway boutique hotel
Plot 3 Kafu Rd, Kampala, Uganda
4.3
(3906)
Boek Nu
Toon Nummer
3
Airport taxi services uganda
Airport Road, Entebbe, Uganda
4.8
(52)
Boek Nu
Toon Nummer
4
Private taxi services (u) ltd
Nebalamyemayanja, Kampala - Entebbe Rd, Kampala, Uganda
4.7
(50)
Boek Nu
Toon Nummer
Taxi's in Fairway Hotel
In Fairway Hotel staan 4 taxibedrijven vermeld.
Populaire ritten vanuit Fairway Hotel
Entebbe Airport
Fairway Hotel taxi drivers - FAQ
Are taxi drivers in Fairway Hotel licensed?
Yes, taxi drivers in Fairway Hotel are required to have a valid license to operate.
Can Fairway Hotel taxi drivers provide tour guide services?
Yes, some Fairway Hotel taxi drivers can provide tour guide services, but it may vary depending on the individual's knowledge and experience.
Is tipping customary for taxi drivers in Fairway Hotel?
Yes, tipping is customary for taxi drivers in Fairway Hotel, though not mandatory.
Vind een taxichauffeur Fairway Hotel
Voer je route in, ontvang de taxi prijzen en vind de goedkoopste opties!
GAAN
Ben jij een taxichauffeur in Fairway Hotel?
Word vermeld op TaxiPrijs.com
Voeg je Taxi toe