Royal Salem
Tarievencalculator
Populaire routes
Taxi calculator
Taxikosten
Landen
USD
EUR
GBP
zoeken
Boek een taxi in Royal Salem
Taxichauffeurs in
Royal Salem
, boek nu
1
Hotel marhaba royal salem
Marhaba Royal Salem, Boulevard du 14 Janvier, Sousse 4039, Tunisia
4.3
(2172)
Boek Nu
Toon Nummer
2
Pizza taxi
RJX4+94M, Sousse, Tunisia
3.7
(92)
Boek Nu
Toon Nummer
3
Station de taxis (hammam sousse)
VJ84+HCQ, Sousse, Tunisia
1.8
(5)
Boek Nu
Toon Nummer
4
Taxi pizza sahloul
Sousse, Tunisia
5
(2)
Boek Nu
Toon Nummer
5
Sos taxi sousse
VH3X+GR8, Hammam Sousse, Tunisia
5
(1)
Boek Nu
Toon Nummer
Taxi's in Royal Salem
In Royal Salem staan 5 taxibedrijven vermeld.
Populaire ritten vanuit Royal Salem
Monastir Centre
Port El Kantaoui
Sousse Médina
Medina
Enfidha – Hammamet International Airport
Sousse Port
Monastir
Sousse
Royal Salem taxi drivers - FAQ
Are taxi drivers in Royal Salem licensed?
Yes, taxi drivers in Royal Salem are licensed by the government.
Can Royal Salem taxi drivers provide tour guide services?
Yes, some Royal Salemn taxi drivers offer tour guide services, but their expertise and qualifications may vary.
Is tipping customary for taxi drivers in Royal Salem?
Yes, tipping taxi drivers in Royal Salem is customary and appreciated, usually rounding up to the nearest dinar or giving 5-10% of the fare.
Vind een taxichauffeur Royal Salem
Voer je route in, ontvang de taxi prijzen en vind de goedkoopste opties!
GAAN
Ben jij een taxichauffeur in Royal Salem?
Word vermeld op TaxiPrijs.com
Voeg je Taxi toe